ru | by | en

УЗ «2-я ГОРОДСКАЯ ДЕТСКАЯ
КЛИНИЧЕСКАЯ БОЛЬНИЦА»


График работы врачей

Расписание работы врачей-специалистов Январь 2020
№ каб.Ф.И.О. 12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031
11 Волкова Н.В. Врач-эндокринолог 1 смена     08:00 13:45           08:00 13:45       08:00 12:45   08:00 13:45   08:00 13:45       08:00 13:45   08:00 13:45       08:00 12:45   08:00 13:45   08:00 13:45
2 смена       15:00 19:45       14:00 19:45   14:00 19:45       14:00 19:45   14:00 19:45       15:00 19:45   14:00 19:45   14:00 19:45       14:00 19:45   14:00 19:45  
9 Мерааи Г.Ф. Врач-эндокринолог 1 смена     08:00 13:45           08:00 13:45           08:00 13:45   08:00 13:45       08:00 13:45   08:00 13:45           08:00 13:45   08:00 13:45
2 смена               14:00 19:45   14:00 19:45       14:00 19:45   14:00 19:45           14:00 19:45   14:00 19:45       14:00 19:45   14:00 19:45  
11 Павлычева Е.С. Врач-эндокринолог 1 смена       08:00 12:45       08:00 13:45   08:00 13:45       08:00 13:45   08:00 13:45       08:00 12:45   08:00 13:45   08:00 13:45       08:00 13:45   08:00 13:45  
2 смена     14:00 19:45           14:00 19:45       15:00 19:45   14:00 19:45           14:00 19:45   14:00 19:45       15:00 19:45   14:00 19:45   14:00 19:45
9 Подольская Т.В. Врач-эндокринолог 1 смена                         08:00 12:45                           08:00 12:45        
2 смена       15:00 19:45                               15:00 19:45                      
1 Пугавко Т.Б. Врач-эндокринолог 1 смена     08:00 13:45                     08:00 13:45   08:00 13:45 08:00 13:45       08:00 13:45   08:00 13:45         08:00 13:45   08:00 13:45 08:00 13:45
2 смена                   14:00 19:45         14:00 19:45             14:00 19:45   14:00 19:45         14:00 19:45    
3 Скриба Е.Н. Врач-эндокринолог 1 смена     08:00 13:45           08:00 13:45       08:00 12:45   08:00 13:45   08:00 13:45       08:00 13:45   08:00 13:45       08:00 12:45   08:00 13:45   08:00 13:45
2 смена               14:00 19:45   14:00 19:45       14:00 19:45   14:00 19:45       15:00 19:45   14:00 19:45   14:00 19:45       14:00 19:45   14:00 19:45  
1 Ярощик И.И. Врач-эндокринолог 1 смена       08:00 12:45       08:00 13:45   08:00 13:45     08:00 12:45   08:00 13:45         08:00 12:45   08:00 13:45   08:00 13:45     08:00 12:45   08:00 13:45    
2 смена     14:00 19:45           14:00 19:45         14:00 19:45   14:00 19:45 14:00 19:45       14:00 19:45   14:00 19:45         14:00 19:45   14:00 19:45 14:00 19:45
3 Смирнова Врач-эндокринолог 1 смена       08:00 12:45       08:00 13:45   08:00 13:45       08:00 13:45   08:00 13:45       08:00 12:45   08:00 13:45   08:00 13:45       08:00 13:45   08:00 13:45  
2 смена     14:00 19:45           14:00 19:45       15:00 19:45   14:00 19:45   14:00 19:45       14:00 19:45   14:00 19:45       15:00 19:45   14:00 19:45   14:00 19:45
4 Кислая Е.И. Зав. ГДЭЦ 1 смена     08:00 12:20 08:00 12:20           08:00 12:20     08:00 12:20       08:00 12:20     08:00 12:20       08:00 12:20     08:00 12:20       08:00 12:20
2 смена                 16:00 19:20         16:00 19:20   16:00 19:20         16:00 19:20   16:00 19:20         16:00 19:20   16:00 19:20  
5 Ищук Ю.Ю. Врач-нефролог 1 смена     09:30 14:00 10:00 13:00           09:30 14:00     09:30 13:30 09:30 14:00           09:30 13:30 09:30 14:00     09:30 14:00     09:30 13:30 09:30 14:00     09:30 14:00
2 смена               13:00 18:30 13:00 18:30           13:00 18:30 13:00 18:30           13:00 18:30 13:00 18:30           13:00 18:30 13:00 18:30  
10 Дервоед Н.А. Врач-нефролог 1 смена               08:00 15:15 08:00 15:15 08:00 14:15         08:00 15:15 08:00 15:15 08:00 14:15         08:00 15:15 08:00 15:15 08:00 14:15         08:00 15:15 08:00 15:15 08:00 14:15
2 смена                         11:00 18:45 11:00 18:45           11:00 18:45 11:00 18:45           11:00 18:45 11:00 18:45      
6 Уролог 1 1 смена     08:10 14:45 08:10 14:45       08:10 14:45 08:10 14:45 08:10 14:45     08:10 14:45 08:10 14:45 08:10 14:45 08:10 14:45 08:10 14:45     08:10 14:45 08:10 14:45 08:10 14:45 08:10 14:45 08:10 14:45     08:10 14:45 08:10 14:45 08:10 14:45 08:10 14:45 08:10 14:45
7 Уролог 2 1 смена     08:15 14:00 08:15 13:40       08:15 14:20   08:15 14:00     08:15 13:40   08:15 14:20   08:15 14:00     08:15 13:40   08:15 14:20   08:15 14:00     08:15 13:40   08:15 14:20   08:15 14:00
2 смена                 13:45 19:20         13:45 19:20   13:45 19:20         13:45 19:20   13:45 19:20         13:45 19:20   13:45 19:20  
201 Зеневич Г.И. Врач-кардиолог 1 смена     08:05 15:20         08:05 15:00   08:05 15:20     08:05 15:40 08:05 15:00 08:05 15:00   08:05 15:20     08:05 15:40 08:05 15:00 08:05 15:00   08:05 15:20     08:05 15:40 08:05 15:00 08:05 15:00   08:05 15:20
2 смена                 10:00 16:50             10:00 16:50             10:00 16:50             10:00 16:50  

 

Скачать расписание